Pinoyreplay.Tv - Info pinoyreplay.tv

pinoyreplay.tv receives about 7,916 unique visitors and 23,749 (3.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $63.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $27,685.55. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pinoyreplay.tv is ranked number 82,463 in the world and 0.00172% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Jose, CA, 95134, United Kingdom and links to network IP address 31.3.65.30. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - pinoyreplay.tv

How popular is pinoyreplay.tv?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,916
Monthly Unique Visitors:
237,480
Daily Pageviews:
23,749 (3.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
82,463 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00172% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Korea, Republic of 22.4%41.0%3697
Saudi Arabia 14.6%8.5%4282
Philippines 10.0%8.6%3569
Hong Kong 9.8%8.0%3437
United Arab Emirates 9.6%7.5%2228
Qatar 8.8%7.0%1793
Japan 3.8%2.3%56538
Taiwan 3.8%4.6%12181
Israel 2.9%2.1%6660
United States 2.2%2.3%240544
United Kingdom 1.9%1.8%74469

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
pinoyreplay.tv
100.00%100.00%3.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush pinoyreplay.tv
Domain:
  pinoyreplay.tv
Rank:
  31,561,118
Organic Keywords:
  51
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
4
Total Backlinks:
  1
Follow Links:
  1
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  1
Referring IPs:
  1

How socially engaged is pinoyreplay.tv?

Facebook:
  327
Google +:
  435
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much pinoyreplay.tv can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$63.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,890.00
Yearly Revenue:
$22,995.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Korea, Republic of 9,737$22.59
United Arab Emirates 1,781$6.68
Hong Kong 1,900$6.55
United States 546$6.27
Qatar 1,662$4.41
Saudi Arabia 2,019$4.08
Philippines 2,042$3.31
Israel 499$2.91
United Kingdom 427$2.66
Taiwan 1,092$2.08
Japan 546$1.75

How much money do pinoyreplay.tv lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$6.34
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$190.15
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,313.45
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,948
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
58,444
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
711,068
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 98$1.13
United Arab Emirates 249$0.94
Korea, Republic of 389$0.90
Saudi Arabia 424$0.86
Hong Kong 190$0.66
Israel 95$0.55
United Kingdom 68$0.43
Taiwan 175$0.33
Qatar 100$0.26
Philippines 143$0.23
Japan 16$0.05

How much is pinoyreplay.tv worth?

Website Value:
$27,685.55

Where is pinoyreplay.tv hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
31.3.65.30
ASN:
AS60819 
ISP:
Safenames Ltd. 
Server Location:
San Jose
CA
95134
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 31.3.65.30

How fast does pinoyreplay.tv load?

Average Load Time:
(3516 ms) 12 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Avoid plugins

Your page uses plugins, which prevents portions of your page from being used on many platforms. Find alternatives for plugin based content to increase compatibility.

Find alternatives for the following plugins.

http://servingnotice.com/B33IF4/150810%20-%20Compl..pdf (800 x 600) .

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

On August 10,…ailable below. renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
NOTICE TO DEFENDANTS and 42 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
To prevent thi…Florida 33301. and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
EXHIBITS TO TH…W DOMAIN NAMES and 41 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://servingnotice.com/B33IF4/pdf-icon.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.1KiB (14% reduction).

Compressing http://servingnotice.com/B33IF4/pdf-icon.png could save 1.1KiB (14% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

pinoyreplay.tv does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

pinoyreplay.tv does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to pinoyreplay.tv?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: Microsoft-IIS/8.5
Date: Wed, 12 Jul 2017 06:14:50 GMT
Location: http://servingnotice.com/B33IF4/index.html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Content-Length: 159
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Cache-Control: no-cache
Connection: close
Content-Length: 2886
X-Iinfo: 6-71859457-0 0CNN RT(1499840091341 0) q(1 -1 -1 -1) r(1 -1) B10(4,289,0)
Set-Cookie: visid_incap_891718=+NIKE1brTKSdcG8mLq2ghFu+ZVkAAAAAQUIPAAAAAAA9w3GOZIbeOkOd3OEiuGR8; expires=Wed, 11 Jul 2018 08:24:31 GMT; path=/; Domain=.servingnotice.com
Set-Cookie: incap_ses_456_891718=kkzuEEzrEU16TYKOMQpUBlu+ZVkAAAAAQvs474egRSppyu3GxEVpcA==; path=/; Domain=.servingnotice.com

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.idp365.net 3600
A 31.3.65.30 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.idp365.net
Rname hostmaster.idp365.net
Serial Number 2015082401
Refresh 28800
Retry 1800
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns1.idp365.net 3600
NS dns3.idp365.net 3600
NS dns2.idp365.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tv...
Domain Name: PINOYREPLAY.TV
Domain ID: 111114373
WHOIS Server: whois.safenames.net
Referral URL: http://www.safenames.net
Updated Date: 2017-01-06T00:36:47Z
Creation Date: 2015-01-13T21:13:40Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-01-13T21:13:40Z
Sponsoring Registrar: SAFENAMES LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 447
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: DNS1.IDP365.NET
Name Server: DNS2.IDP365.NET
Name Server: DNS3.IDP365.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-07-12T06:14:52Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the
expiration date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the
sponsoring registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's
Whois database to view the registrar's reported date of expiration
for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign's ("VeriSign") Whois
database is provided by VeriSign for information purposes only, and to
assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name
registration record. VeriSign does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide by the following terms of
use: You agree that you may use this Data only for lawful purposes and that
under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or
otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone, or facsimile; or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation, repackaging,
dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly prohibited without
the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to use electronic
processes that are automated and high-volume to access or query the
Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register domain names
or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right to restrict
your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
Last update was 132 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pinoyreplay.tv widget